7
365
Career appearances
41
Total goals
38
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 6.178 | 21 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 1.606 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 606 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 843 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.101 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 368 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 579 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 5.969 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
71 | 3.057 | 28 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 1.416 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 368 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
6 | 313 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 499 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 74 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 579 | |
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.422 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 917 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 141 | ||
|
Football League Trophy
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 43 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.101 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.895 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.895 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 3.057 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 3.057 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.226 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.226 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.606 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.606 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 606 | |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 368 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 974 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
35 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 20 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 20 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 37 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 37 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 340 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 11.338 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sven Sonnenberg
Aura: 0.0
92
-
2
Ruben Roosken
Aura: 0.0
89
-
3
Navajo Bakboord
Aura: 0.0
84
-
4
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu
Aura: 0.0
67
-
5
Lucas Schoofs
Aura: 0.1
64
-
6
Mateo Leš
Aura: 0.3
62
-
7
Marco Rente
Aura: 4.8
61
-
8
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
58
-
9
Nikolai Laursen
Aura: 0.0
57
-
10
Mats Seuntjens
Aura: 1.0
57
-
11
Zian Flemming
Aura: 14.3
56
-
12
Roel Janssen
Aura: 0.0
55
-
13
Ben Rienstra
Aura: 0.0
54
-
14
Lisandro Semedo
Aura: 0.0
50
-
15
Anas Tahiri
47
-
16
Hans Mulder
Aura: 0.0
46
-
17
Jens Toornstra
Aura: 1.1
46
-
18
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
46
-
19
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
46
-
20
Melle Meulensteen
Aura: 12.7
45
Most games against
-
1
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
12
-
2
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
12
-
3
Noussair Mazraoui
Aura: 33.2
10
-
4
Nicolás Tagliafico
Aura: 31.3
10
-
5
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
9
-
6
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
9
-
7
Dušan Tadić
9
-
8
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
9
-
9
Edson Álvarez
Aura: 11.1
9
-
10
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
9
-
11
Zakaria Labyad
9
-
12
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
8
-
13
Brian Brobbey
Aura: 16.5
8
-
14
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
7
-
15
Sergiño Dest
Aura: 23.0
7
-
16
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
7
-
17
Anass Salah-Eddine
6
-
18
Donny van de Beek
Aura: 12.7
6
-
19
Carel Eiting
6
-
20
Hakim Ziyech
6