10
Hans Mulder
Defender · DEF
295
Career appearances
7
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 28/04/2025
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 1.492 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.085 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
180 | 1.492 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
57 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.995 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | — | 27 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | — | 27 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 116 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 116 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 72 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.277 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.277 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 910 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.085 |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 311 | |
| Total 14/15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.396 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 08/09 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 06/07 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 295 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 3.798 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lars Nieuwpoort
Aura: 0.0
99
-
2
Anas Tahiri
93
-
3
Sebbe Augustijns
Aura: 0.0
57
-
4
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
27
-
5
Hannes Delcroix
26
-
6
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
24
-
7
Kevin Felida
23
-
8
Mohamed Amin Mezghrani
21
-
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
19
-
10
Jakob Jantscher
Aura: 0.0
19
-
11
Ryan Koolwijk
Aura: 0.0
19
-
12
Søren Rieks
Aura: 0.0
19
-
13
Tijjani Reijnders
12
Most games against
-
1
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
8
-
2
Edson Álvarez
8
-
3
Dušan Tadić
8
-
4
Noussair Mazraoui
7
-
5
Nicolás Tagliafico
7
-
6
Ryan Gravenberch
7
-
7
Zakaria Labyad
7
-
8
Jurriën Timber
7
-
9
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
5
-
10
Carel Eiting
5
-
11
Brian Brobbey
5
-
12
Noa Lang
5
-
13
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
3
-
14
Lutsharel Geertruida
3
-
15
Justin Bijlow
3
-
16
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
3
-
17
Lindon Selahi
3
-
18
Benjamin van Leer
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Alessio Da Cruz
2
-
20
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
2