2
229
Career appearances
43
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 4.447 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.278 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.285 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 1.376 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.389 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 800 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 4.447 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 3.674 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 1.278 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
27 | 1.376 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
13 | 800 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 607 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 607 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 800 |
|
|
|
18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.389 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.189 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.285 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.285 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 134 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 663 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.968 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 615 | |
| Total 20/21 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.583 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.872 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.872 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.376 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.376 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 229 | 43 | 8 | 22 | 2 | — | — | 11.709 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jessy Benet
Aura: 0.5
82
-
2
Willy Semedo
68
-
3
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.6
67
-
4
Mustafa Çeçenoğlu
Aura: 0.0
33
-
5
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
33
-
6
Akin Alkan
Aura: 0.0
33
-
7
Edson Andre Sitoe
Aura: 0.6
33
-
8
Levent Ayçiçek
Aura: 0.0
33
-
9
Doğan Can Davas
Aura: 0.1
33
-
10
Cebio Soukou
Aura: 0.1
33
-
11
Taha Batuhan Yayikci
Aura: 0.0
33
-
12
Mücahit Albayrak
Aura: 0.4
33
-
13
Mehmet Özcan
Aura: 0.7
32
-
14
Sergen Piçinciol
Aura: 0.0
31
-
15
Ermir Lenjani
28
-
16
Jhojan Valencia
26
-
17
Yassin Fortune
25
-
18
Remi Mulumba
Aura: 0.3
24
-
19
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
24
- 20 Aygün Özışıkyıldız Aura: 0.0 23
Most games against
-
1
Yannick Gomis
5
-
2
Mehdi Merghem
Aura: 0.6
5
-
3
Shaquil Delos
Aura: 0.2
4
-
4
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
4
-
5
Oumar Gonzalez
Aura: 0.7
4
-
6
Rominigue Kouamé
Aura: 1.4
4
-
7
Jimmy Giraudon
Aura: 0.1
4
-
8
Ali Abdi
Aura: 26.7
4
-
9
Lionel Mpasi Nzau
Aura: 11.6
4
-
10
Mario Jason Kikonda
Aura: 0.0
4
-
11
Driss Trichard
Aura: 0.0
4
-
12
Enzo Basilio
Aura: 3.7
4
-
13
Philippe Keny
Aura: 7.9
4
-
14
Remi Mulumba
Aura: 0.3
4
-
15
Jérôme Prior
Aura: 8.4
4
-
16
Cyril Mandouki
Aura: 0.8
4
-
17
Himad Abdelli
Aura: 16.4
4
-
18
Ismael Doukouré
Aura: 22.2
4
-
19
Christopher Operi
Aura: 22.5
4
-
20
Maxime Dupé
Aura: 11.8
4