17
224
Career appearances
40
Total goals
16
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 5.638 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 3.055 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 563 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Erbaaspor
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 8.905 | 36 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 563 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
16 | 379 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 3. Lig, Grup 3
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.055 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.055 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 591 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 591 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.635 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.635 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 563 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 563 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
28 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.000 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 106 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.106 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.624 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.624 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Nesine 3. Lig, Grup 3
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 220 | 40 | 16 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 9.847 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mehmet Özcan
Aura: 0.7
67
-
2
Levent Ayçiçek
Aura: 0.0
65
-
3
Remi Mulumba
Aura: 0.3
59
-
4
Sergen Piçinciol
Aura: 0.0
49
- 5 Aygün Özışıkyıldız Aura: 0.0 43
-
6
Akin Alkan
Aura: 0.0
41
-
7
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
41
-
8
Edson Andre Sitoe
Aura: 0.6
38
-
9
Lucas Lima
Aura: 0.6
35
-
10
Borja Sainz
Aura: 9.5
35
-
11
Mustafa Çeçenoğlu
Aura: 0.0
34
-
12
Riad Bajić
34
-
13
Arda Usluoğlu
Aura: 0.0
33
-
14
Ramón Arias
33
-
15
Taha Batuhan Yayikci
Aura: 0.0
33
-
16
Onurcan Piri
Aura: 0.6
33
-
17
Süleyman Luş
Aura: 0.0
32
-
18
Görkem Sağlam
Aura: 0.2
32
-
19
Dean Lico
Aura: 0.1
31
-
20
Brandley Kuwas
30
Most games against
-
1
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
3
-
2
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
3
Mauro Icardi
Aura: 21.2
3
-
4
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
5
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
6
Hamza Akman
Aura: 0.1
3
-
7
Kaan Ayhan
3
-
8
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
3
-
9
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
3
-
10
Adamu Alhassan
3
-
11
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
3
-
12
Baran Aksaka
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
2
-
14
Fernando Muslera
2
-
15
Adem Ljajić
2
-
16
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Emre Akbaba
Aura: 1.5
2
-
18
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
2
-
19
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Alexandru Cicâldău
Aura: 3.6
2