19
194
Career appearances
24
Total goals
3
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 2.105 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.338 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-39621
|
15 | 1.342 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-274036
|
11 | 984 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Boa Esporte
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
52 | 1.484 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
48 | 722 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
34 | 2.622 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
19 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
15 | 1.338 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista, Série A3
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pernambucano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 26 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 26 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.320 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 296 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.653 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Paulista, Série A2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.338 |
|
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 452 | |
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.790 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
team-274036
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 984 | |
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.254 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-39621
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.342 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.342 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Paulista, Série A3
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 501 |
| 18/19 |
|
Pernambucano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 164 | |
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 164 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 194 | 24 | 3 | 26 | 0 | — | — | 6.730 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Douglas Pele
Aura: 2.0
71
-
2
Jhonathan
Aura: 0.7
48
-
3
Wesley Gasolina
41
-
4
Marcelo Ajul
32
-
5
Pará
28
-
6
Max
Aura: 0.4
27
-
7
Felipe Garcia
20
-
8
Alemão
19
-
9
Sérgio Ribeiro
18
-
10
Marcão Silva
17
-
11
Hugo
17
-
12
Wellington Manzoli
16
-
13
Jemmes
15
-
14
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
15
-
15
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
15
-
16
Pedrinho
15
-
17
Alessio Da Cruz
14
-
18
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
14
-
19
Júnior Santos
14
-
20
Helder Maciel
14
Most games against
-
1
Weverton
Aura: 0.0
3
-
2
Bruno Santos
2
-
3
Neto Pessoa
2
-
4
Vitor Gabriel
2
-
5
Benjamín Borasi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
6
Lucas Marques
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Rafael Monteiro
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Marcelo
2
-
10
Calyson Rosa
1
-
11
Caio Maia
Aura: 0.0
1
- 12 Caetano 1
-
13
Avelino
1
-
14
Cauan Barros
1
-
15
Alisson
1
-
16
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
17
Bruno Barra
1
-
18
Cristiano
1
-
19
Charles
1
-
20
Breno Santos
1