8
154
Career appearances
3
Total goals
4
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
66 | 1.184 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 669 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Radcliffe FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
44 | 814 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 669 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
National League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Professional Development League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Professional Development League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 390 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 390 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 103 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 103 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 155 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 240 | |
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 395 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 411 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
National League | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 411 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 743 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 244 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 126 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.113 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 71 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 151 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.483 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Regan Slater
Aura: 1.4
46
-
2
Lewie Coyle
Aura: 0.8
40
-
3
Matt Ingram
Aura: 0.2
32
-
4
Jean Michaël Seri
31
-
5
Greg Docherty
Aura: 0.6
30
-
6
Abdülkadir Ömür
26
-
7
Rúben Vinagre
Aura: 3.0
17
-
8
Abu Kamara
Aura: 0.8
14
-
9
Senan Mullen
13
-
10
John Egan
Aura: 0.8
13
-
11
Sadou Diallo
Aura: 0.1
13
-
12
Nordin Amrabat
10
-
13
Ellis Chapman
9
-
14
Gustavo Puerta
Aura: 5.7
9
-
15
Tobias Figueiredo
6
-
16
Semi Ajayi
Aura: 9.1
5
-
17
John Lundstram
Aura: 2.5
2
-
18
Oli McBurnie
Aura: 19.9
1
-
19
Harry Wood
1
-
20
Enis Destan
1
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
5
-
2
George Hirst
4
-
3
Daniel Kelly
Aura: 0.0
2
-
4
Sontje Hansen
2
-
5
Aidan Morris
2
-
6
Balázs Tóth
2
-
7
Makhtar Gueye
Aura: 2.8
2
-
8
Luke Cundle
Aura: 0.1
2
-
9
Tommy Conway
2
-
10
Riley McGree
2
-
11
Ali Al-Hamadi
2
-
12
Caner Doğan
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Ao Tanaka
1
-
14
Charlie Crew
1
-
15
Brenden Aaronson
1
-
16
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
1
-
17
Anis Ben Slimane
Aura: 0.2
1
-
18
Barış Alper Yılmaz
1
-
19
Ellis Chapman
1
-
20
Baran Demiroğlu
Aura: 0.0
1