19
368
Career appearances
3
Total goals
13
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 3.368 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 4.892 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 608 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.649 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 1.569 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 3.437 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.194 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.119 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.037 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
11 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
6 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League Asia Trophy
|
2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 775 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 348 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.123 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 34 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.662 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 689 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 418 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 57 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3.769 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 277 |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 492 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 814 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 30 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 210 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 545 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 63 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 608 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.649 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 21 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 135 | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 172 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.067 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 658 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 584 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.512 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 234 |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 709 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Premier League Asia Trophy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 63 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.111 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 627 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 | |
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.197 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 362 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 12.411 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rúben Neves
123
-
2
Romain Saïss
Aura: 2.6
121
-
3
Raúl Jiménez
97
-
4
Rui Patrício
96
-
5
Steve Kapuadi
84
-
6
Pedro Neto
62
-
7
Manuel Ugarte
56
-
8
Gonçalo Inácio
40
-
9
Bruno Tabata
40
-
10
Matheus Nunes
39
-
11
Pedro Gonçalves
39
-
12
Ricardo Esgaio
39
-
13
João Palhinha
39
-
14
Paulinho
39
-
15
Sebastián Coates
37
-
16
Sergio Barcia
Aura: 10.6
34
-
17
Nathan Patterson
26
-
18
Pêpê
26
-
19
Jovane Cabral
24
-
20
Jordan Pickford
24
Most games against
-
1
Tomás Silva
6
-
2
Raúl Silva
5
-
3
Taras Romanczuk
4
-
4
Oskar Pietuszewski
4
-
5
Paulinho
4
-
6
Sławomir Abramowicz
4
-
7
Leon Flach
4
-
8
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
4
-
9
Dušan Stojinović
4
-
10
Norbert Wojtuszek
4
-
11
Davide Zappacosta
4
-
12
André Horta
4
-
13
Hélder Ferreira
4
-
14
Ricardo Esgaio
4
-
15
Marc Roca
4
-
16
Cezary Polak
4
-
17
Jesús Imaz
4
-
18
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4
-
19
Afimico Pululu
4
-
20
Patrick William
4