33
284
Career appearances
29
Total goals
7
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 7.053 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
87 | 3.869 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.558 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.614 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.661 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 10.922 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 2 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
49 | 3.219 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
36 | 1.614 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.661 |
| Armenian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.661 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
27 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.558 |
| Armenian Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.558 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.614 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.614 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 134 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 134 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.444 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.444 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.291 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.291 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.004 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.004 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.157 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.892 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 284 | 29 | 7 | 29 | 2 | — | — | 15.755 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diawandou Diagne
Aura: 0.0
74
-
2
Marius Noubissi
58
-
3
Henri Avagyan
54
-
4
Mickael Tirpan
Aura: 0.0
44
-
5
Armen Ambartsumyan
37
-
6
Hakob Hakobyan
37
-
7
Karen Muradyan
37
-
8
Alwyn Luheni Tera
37
-
9
Edgar Grigoryan
37
-
10
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
36
-
11
João Queirós
36
-
12
José Junior Bueno
34
-
13
Rocky Bushiri
34
-
14
Kamo Hovhannisyan
34
-
15
Aleksandar Radovanović
Aura: 6.6
31
-
16
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
31
-
17
Alemão
26
-
18
Karlen Hovhannisyan
26
-
19
David Pollet
Aura: 0.0
26
-
20
Gevorg Tarakhchyan
26
Most games against
-
1
Benson Manuel
3
-
2
Sebastjan Spahiu
3
-
3
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
2
-
4
Gor Manvelyan
2
-
5
Hélder Ferreira
2
-
6
Imran Oulad Omar
2
-
7
Aram Khamoyan
2
-
8
Amine Khammas
2
-
9
Eric Boakye
2
-
10
Gonçalo Silva
2
-
11
Aleksey Ploshchadnyi
2
-
12
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
2
-
13
Artak Dashyan
2
-
14
Artem Avanesyan
2
-
15
Arthur Luiz Coneglian
2
-
16
Alen Grgić
2
-
17
David Sualehe
2
- 18 Bilal Fofana 2
-
19
Albert Gareginyan
2
-
20
Gustavo Sangaré
2