6
262
Career appearances
5
Total goals
3
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 7.925 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 5.942 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.804 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
102 | 7.265 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
77 | 5.746 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
23 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
10 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 544 | ||
| Armenian Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.804 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.918 |
| Cyprus Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.918 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 380 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 196 | ||
| Cyprus Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 576 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.448 |
| Cyprus Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.448 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.780 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.780 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.375 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.585 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.568 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.568 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
PrvaLiga | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.542 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.992 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 262 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 15.671 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vaná
88
-
2
Ellinas Sofroniou
88
-
3
Yannick Gomis
87
-
4
Mihlali Mayambela
85
-
5
Tomislav Tomić
82
-
6
Aleksandr Kokorin
78
-
7
Michael Pavlović
77
-
8
Morgan Brown
77
-
9
Timi Max Elšnik
72
-
10
Gal Kurež
55
-
11
Jaden Montnor
54
-
12
Matija Orbanić
47
-
13
Haris Kadrić
46
-
14
Svit Sešlar
46
-
15
Matevž Vidovšek
44
-
16
Gor Manvelyan
44
-
17
Mustafa Nukić
Aura: 0.0
43
-
18
David Sualehe
42
-
19
Marin Jakoliš
41
-
20
Hélder Ferreira
40
Most games against
-
1
Klemen Nemanič
9
-
2
Fahd Ndzengue
9
-
3
Jakoslav Stanković
8
-
4
Antonio Azinović
5
-
5
Ignacio Guerrico
4
-
6
Adrian Zeljković
4
-
7
Alen Korošec
4
-
8
Vid Koderman
4
-
9
Mory Keita
4
-
10
Altin Kryeziu
4
-
11
Robert Čakš
4
-
12
James
4
-
13
Til Mavretič
4
-
14
Bouchaib Arrassi
3
-
15
Bruno Pinto
3
-
16
Alexandros Malis
3
-
17
Alwyn Luheni Tera
3
-
18
Armen Ambartsumyan
3
-
19
Hakob Hakobyan
3
-
20
Arman Nersesyan
3