99
221
Career appearances
53
Total goals
9
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
77 | 1.779 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.195 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.972 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 1.340 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 873 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 675 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Armenian Premier League
|
49 | 3.312 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
46 | 564 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.890 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.195 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 873 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
10 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.340 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Armenian Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.340 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
26 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.972 |
| Armenian Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.972 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 564 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 111 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 35 | |
| Total 23/24 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 710 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 838 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 838 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 793 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 793 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 986 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 19 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.534 |
| 16/17 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 661 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 661 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 221 | 53 | 9 | 24 | 2 | — | — | 8.834 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Raphael Holzhauser
58
-
2
Eric Ocansey
58
-
3
Henri Avagyan
57
-
4
Armen Ambartsumyan
32
-
5
João Queirós
32
-
6
Karen Muradyan
32
-
7
Hakob Hakobyan
32
-
8
Alwyn Luheni Tera
32
-
9
Edgar Grigoryan
31
-
10
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
31
-
11
José Junior Bueno
30
-
12
Javier Moreno
30
-
13
Stanislav Buchnev
30
-
14
Gevorg Tarakhchyan
30
-
15
Kamo Hovhannisyan
30
-
16
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
29
-
17
Alemão
29
-
18
Karlen Hovhannisyan
28
-
19
Daniil Kulikov
28
-
20
Edgar Malakyan
27
Most games against
-
1
Imran Oulad Omar
2
- 2 Michael Asiryan 2
-
3
Gor Manvelyan
2
-
4
Hélder Ferreira
2
-
5
Alen Grgić
2
-
6
Matheus Aiás
2
-
7
David Sualehe
2
-
8
Gonçalo Silva
2
-
9
Gustavo Sangaré
2
-
10
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
2
-
11
Artak Dashyan
2
-
12
Artem Avanesyan
2
-
13
Arthur Luiz Coneglian
2
-
14
Marin Jakoliš
2
- 15 Bilal Fofana 2
-
16
Aram Khamoyan
2
-
17
Aleksey Ploshchadnyi
2
-
18
Eric Boakye
2
-
19
Albert Gareginyan
2
-
20
Misak Hakobyan
2