10
155
Career appearances
9
Total goals
2
Assists
17
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
37 | 1.878 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 376 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
6 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.878 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
15 | 768 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
|
2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Africa Cup of Nations
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | — | 75 |
|
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | — | 165 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.37 | — | 392 |
|
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 441 | |
| Total 24/25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 833 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 376 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 145 | |
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 521 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 46 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 67 | |
| Total 22/23 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 113 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.832 | |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.832 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 8 | |
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 8 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U23 Africa Cup of Nations
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 93 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 183 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 17 | |
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 17 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 89 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 25 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 114 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 129 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2 | — | — | 3.786 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Asier Benito
Aura: 0.1
33
-
2
Antonis Tsiftsis
Aura: 4.0
32
-
3
Federico Álvarez
32
-
4
Georgios Kanellopoulos
Aura: 1.3
32
-
5
Pepe Castaño
Aura: 0.2
30
-
6
Dani Santafé
Aura: 0.0
25
-
7
Seung Ho Paik
17
-
8
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
16
-
9
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
14
-
10
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
14
-
11
Jordan Holsgrove
Aura: 15.6
14
-
12
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
14
-
13
Bruninho
Aura: 0.0
14
-
14
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
14
-
15
Lucas Cunha
Aura: 4.1
14
-
16
Juan Antonio Ros
Aura: 1.0
14
-
17
Gabri Veiga
Aura: 12.5
14
-
18
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
14
-
19
Diego Barri
Aura: 5.8
14
-
20
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
14
Most games against
-
1
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
10
-
2
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
9
-
3
Rubén Sobrino
Aura: 3.0
9
-
4
Youssef En-Nesyri
Aura: 60.3
8
-
5
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
8
-
6
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
8
-
7
Federico Valverde
8
-
8
Marcelo
Aura: 0.0
8
-
9
Enes Ünal
Aura: 1.6
8
-
10
Marcos Llorente
Aura: 66.5
8
-
11
Casemiro
8
-
12
Jeison Murillo
Aura: 0.3
8
-
13
Karim Benzema
Aura: 3.6
8
-
14
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
8
-
15
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
8
-
16
Luis Suárez
Aura: 1.6
8
-
17
Marco Asensio
8
-
18
Luka Modrić
Aura: 24.8
8
-
19
Sergio Ramos
8
-
20
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
7