10
403
Career appearances
13
Total goals
6
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 7.031 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 5.976 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 3.902 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 1.490 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.934 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 942 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 772 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 9.779 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 6.051 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 3.902 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.529 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 762 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
10 | 574 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
9 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 829 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 116 | |
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 945 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 586 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 458 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.134 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2.178 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 2.268 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.458 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 421 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.879 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 814 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 814 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.513 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.513 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 762 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 772 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.714 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 757 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 193 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.490 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.412 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.412 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.955 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.955 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.664 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.664 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.979 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 923 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 403 | 13 | 6 | 49 | 0 | — | — | 23.690 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yaxiong Bao
90
-
2
Mike Maignan
88
-
3
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
62
-
4
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
60
-
5
Ernanduo Fei
55
-
6
Nicolas de Préville
Aura: 0.0
51
-
7
Junior Alonso
50
-
8
Wilson Manafá
Aura: 0.1
49
-
9
Yangyang Jin
46
-
10
Wissam Ben Yedder
45
-
11
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
44
-
12
Jiabao Wen
43
-
13
Dai Wai Tsun
40
-
14
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
39
-
15
Guilherme Arana
39
-
16
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
38
-
17
Thiago Maia
32
-
18
Arnaud Lusamba
32
-
19
Nicolas Pépé
32
-
20
Naïm Sliti
Aura: 0.6
31
Most games against
-
1
Lionel Messi
8
-
2
Thomas Lemar
Aura: 12.5
8
-
3
Jeison Murillo
Aura: 0.3
8
-
4
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
8
-
5
Ousmane Dembélé
7
-
6
Guido Carrillo
7
-
7
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
7
-
8
Ivan Rakitić
7
-
9
Nélson Semedo
7
-
10
Marc-André Ter Stegen
Aura: 12.3
7
-
11
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
6
-
12
Kylian Mbappé
6
-
13
Sergi Roberto
Aura: 3.4
6
-
14
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
6
-
15
Marcus Coco
5
-
16
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
5
-
17
Maxime Le Marchand
Aura: 0.0
5
-
18
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
5
-
19
Jemerson
5
-
20
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
5