15
173
Career appearances
4
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 2.357 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 1.652 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.725 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-173728
|
20 | 1.350 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NK Novigrad
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 2.357 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
|
2. NL
|
26 | 1.546 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
18 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
17 | 1.233 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
10 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
10 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
5 | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kup NS-KCKŽ
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
2. NL
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.546 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 106 | ||
| Kup NS-KCKŽ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.652 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-173728
|
1. NL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 369 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Malaysia Super League
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.233 | |
| Piala Malaysia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 492 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.094 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 660 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 660 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.35 | — | 59 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 431 | |
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.35 | — | 490 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.145 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.145 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 124 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 124 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 168 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | — | — | 7.515 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bruno Bogojević
79
-
2
Bruno Goda
77
-
3
Tomislav Božić
69
-
4
Goran Paracki
Aura: 0.0
65
-
5
Arijan Brković
Aura: 0.0
60
-
6
Stipe Bačelić-Grgić
Aura: 0.0
56
-
7
Luka Liklin
53
-
8
Ivan Filipović
53
-
9
Karlo Lulić
49
-
10
Antonio Bosec
43
-
11
Antun Marković
41
-
12
Ivan Čović
41
-
13
Damian van Bruggen
34
-
14
Antonijo Ježina
32
-
15
Filip Hlevnjak
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Vinko Međimorec
31
-
17
Mario Marina
28
-
18
Ivan Sušak
27
-
19
Arber Hoxha
26
-
20
Mihail Caimacov
26
Most games against
-
1
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
3
-
2
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
3
-
3
Deni Jurić
3
-
4
Prince Ampem
3
-
5
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
3
-
7
Antonio Azinović
3
-
8
Isnik Alimi
3
-
9
Ivan Laća
3
-
10
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Juan Nieva
3
-
13
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Fahd Ndzengue
2
-
16
Klemen Nemanič
2
-
17
Jakoslav Stanković
2
-
18
Dmytro Liopa
Aura: 0.0
1