9
390
Career appearances
55
Total goals
9
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 3.038 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
64 | 1.770 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 1.556 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 2.615 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 987 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.279 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Israeli Premier League
|
89 | 1.770 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 3.038 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
46 | 1.220 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Parva Liga
|
44 | 2.615 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Regionalliga West
|
38 | 1.279 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Niké Liga
|
35 | 987 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
2. Liga
|
14 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
7 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.674 |
| Greek Football Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.674 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.364 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.364 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
31 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.770 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.770 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| State Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 647 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 647 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.510 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 340 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.850 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.105 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.105 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
PrvaLiga | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 281 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 77 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 388 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 323 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 136 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 489 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.249 |
| 14/15 |
|
PrvaLiga | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 469 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 191 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 660 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
PrvaLiga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 147 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 156 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 389 | 55 | 9 | 15 | 3 | — | — | 11.352 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Panagiotis Symelidis
Aura: 0.0
67
-
2
Panagiotis Liagas
Aura: 0.2
66
-
3
Fabricio Pedrozo
Aura: 0.3
65
-
4
Triantafyllos Tsapras
Aura: 0.5
65
-
5
Marios Vichos
Aura: 0.5
64
-
6
Enis Çokaj
Aura: 0.5
63
-
7
Guillermo Balzi
Aura: 0.2
61
-
8
El Yam Kancepolsky
58
-
9
Ante Aralica
54
-
10
Lucas Anacker
Aura: 0.3
51
-
11
Joeri de Kamps
Aura: 0.0
48
-
12
Lukáš Pauschek
46
-
13
Dominik Greif
Aura: 61.4
45
-
14
Benjamin Verbič
Aura: 0.3
40
-
15
Atakan Karazor
38
-
16
Hendrik Bonmann
38
-
17
Žan Žužek
34
-
18
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Aura: 10.5
33
-
19
Georgios Manthatis
Aura: 0.0
33
-
20
Sebastián Palacios
Aura: 0.8
32
Most games against
-
1
Carles Soria
Aura: 1.1
3
-
2
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
2
-
3
Abdallah Ndour
Aura: 0.0
2
-
4
Hjörtur Hermannsson
Aura: 0.9
2
-
5
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
2
-
6
Joca
Aura: 0.6
2
-
7
David Martínez
Aura: 0.1
2
-
8
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Alexander Djiku
2
- 10 Athanasios Papathanasiou Gerofokoas Aura: 0.0 2
-
11
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
2
-
12
Jan Hurtado
Aura: 0.1
2
-
13
Andreas Tetteh
Aura: 8.6
2
-
14
Jeremy Antonisse
2
-
15
Georgios Mygas
Aura: 0.9
2
-
16
Ismaël Aaneba
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Antonio Zarzana
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
David Simón
Aura: 1.1
2
-
19
Ché Nunnely
Aura: 0.5
2
-
20
Juanpi Añor
Aura: 0.8
2