1
372
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
183 | 9.810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
139 | 3.150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Niké Liga
|
129 | 9.270 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
115 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.520 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
11 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.790 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.40 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | — | 180 | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.05 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.520 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.520 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 720 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 720 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 362 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 16.290 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joeri de Kamps
Aura: 0.0
156
-
2
Dani Rodríguez
Aura: 9.6
133
-
3
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
132
-
4
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
129
-
5
Martin Valjent
Aura: 72.2
125
-
6
Antonio Raíllo
Aura: 41.9
120
-
7
Vedat Muriqi
Aura: 57.9
117
-
8
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
113
-
9
José Copete
Aura: 48.4
112
-
10
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
92
-
11
Omar Mascarell
Aura: 45.3
84
-
12
Cyle Larin
Aura: 19.5
84
-
13
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
83
-
14
Samú Costa
81
-
15
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
78
-
16
Amath Ndiaye
Aura: 2.9
75
-
17
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
74
-
18
Dejan Dražić
Aura: 0.4
72
-
19
Javi Llabrés
Aura: 2.9
72
-
20
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
68
Most games against
-
1
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
10
-
2
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
9
-
3
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
8
-
4
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
8
-
5
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
8
-
6
Aitor Ruibal
Aura: 60.0
8
-
7
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
8
-
8
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
8
-
9
Renato Tapia
8
-
10
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
8
-
11
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
8
-
12
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
8
-
13
Iago Aspas
8
-
14
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
8
-
15
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
8
-
16
Fernando Pacheco
7
-
17
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
7
-
18
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
7
-
19
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
7
-
20
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
7