6
169
Career appearances
10
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
84 | 3.884 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.240 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 3.692 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.240 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Regionalliga Nord
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 1.240 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 1.240 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.63 | — | 270 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.63 | — | 270 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 616 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 616 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.010 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 26 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.036 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.488 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 360 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.848 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 194 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 168 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 6.204 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ernest Muçi
Aura: 12.2
84
-
2
Liam Scales
Aura: 30.9
49
-
3
Tony Ralston
49
-
4
Callum McGregor
Aura: 26.1
48
-
5
Daizen Maeda
47
-
6
Yang Hyun-Jun
47
-
7
Kyogo Furuhashi
Aura: 0.7
46
-
8
James Forrest
Aura: 2.0
44
-
9
Reo Hatate
Aura: 15.1
44
-
10
Stephen Welsh
Aura: 8.8
38
-
11
Scott Bain
38
-
12
Szymon Włodarczyk
Aura: 1.6
35
-
13
André Martins
29
-
14
Matt O'Riley
Aura: 13.2
28
-
15
Tomoki Iwata
Aura: 3.3
27
-
16
Noël Aséko
Aura: 3.0
24
-
17
Arne Engels
Aura: 14.6
24
-
18
Auston Trusty
24
-
19
Ime Okon
23
-
20
Mustapha Bundu
Aura: 1.2
23
Most games against
-
1
Richmond Tachie
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Matúš Bero
Aura: 3.8
2
-
3
Christian Rasmussen
Aura: 1.0
2
-
4
Ivan Prtajin
2
-
5
Jorrit Hendrix
Aura: 0.7
2
-
6
Lubambo Musonda
Aura: 2.7
2
-
7
David Zec
2
-
8
Erhan Mašović
Aura: 0.6
2
-
9
Giovanni Haag
Aura: 0.5
2
-
10
Ibrahim Sissoko
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Aldin Jakupovic
Aura: 0.1
2
-
12
Johannes Schenk
Aura: 0.5
2
-
13
Ado Onaiwu
2
-
14
Kjell Wätjen
Aura: 0.6
2
-
15
Etienne Amenyido
Aura: 0.1
2
-
16
Armin Gigović
2
-
17
Agustín Rogel
2
-
18
Cédric Itten
2
-
19
Gerrit Holtmann
Aura: 0.5
2
-
20
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
2