10
196
Career appearances
7
Total goals
14
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
68 | 3.351 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 547 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.514 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-52
|
21 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 5.412 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
15 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Asian Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 525 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 525 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 989 |
|
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 989 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 162 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 547 | |
|
Asian Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 709 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.197 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.197 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.079 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.079 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.075 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.075 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 788 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 788 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-52
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 304 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 304 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 174 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 6.666 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Zhipeng Jiang
68
-
2
Yuan Zhang
55
-
3
Frank Acheampong
43
-
4
Yaxiong Bao
41
-
5
Ernanduo Fei
38
-
6
Yangyang Jin
31
-
7
Peng Peng
30
-
8
Jiabao Wen
28
-
9
Jiabao Ji
26
-
10
Ruibao Hu
26
-
11
Chuangyi Lin
21
-
12
Matthew Orr
21
-
13
Eden Karzev
21
-
14
Qiao Wang
21
-
15
Chunyu Dong
21
-
16
Shahsat Hujahmat
20
-
17
Yue Song
19
-
18
Ole Selnaes
18
-
19
Morteza Pouraliganji
17
-
20
Jonas Arweiler
Aura: 0.0
15
Most games against
-
1
Abdugheni Abduhamit
4
-
2
Feng Boxuan
4
-
3
Mubarak Wakaso
4
-
4
Luo Jing
4
-
5
Leonardo
3
-
6
Ivan Santini
3
-
7
Éder
3
-
8
Xiaobing Zhang
3
-
9
Zichang Huang
3
-
10
Zihao Huang
3
-
11
Jiang Guangtai
3
-
12
Zhang Linpeng
3
-
13
Ang Li
3
-
14
Feifan Jia
2
-
15
Peng Lü
2
-
16
Miao Tang
2
-
17
Denis Popovič
2
-
18
Ruibao Hu
2
-
19
Chunyu Dong
2
-
20
Chugui Ye
2