3
192
Career appearances
1
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 7.143 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 1.531 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 6.757 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 823 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 500 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 180 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.503 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 3.320 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 296 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 270 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Emirates Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 28 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.914 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.074 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | |
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.164 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 143 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 143 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 220 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 310 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 186 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 9.034 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Javier Guerra
Aura: 53.8
110
-
2
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
104
-
3
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
101
-
4
Diego López
Aura: 45.7
100
-
5
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
99
-
6
Fran Pérez
85
-
7
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
84
-
8
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
83
-
9
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
79
-
10
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
74
-
11
Mouctar Diakhaby
Aura: 15.1
65
-
12
Cristian Rivero
Aura: 0.2
63
-
13
Martín Zubimendi
Aura: 110.1
54
-
14
Gabriel Martinelli
54
-
15
David Raya
Aura: 64.2
54
-
16
César Tárrega
Aura: 62.1
52
-
17
Ben White
52
-
18
Christian Nørgaard
Aura: 7.6
50
-
19
Gabriel Paulista
49
-
20
Gabriel Magalhães
49
Most games against
-
1
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
10
-
2
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
8
-
3
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
8
-
4
Unai Simón
Aura: 91.7
8
-
5
Renato Tapia
8
-
6
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
8
-
7
Nico Williams
Aura: 47.8
8
-
8
Yuri Berchiche
Aura: 36.0
8
-
9
Íñigo Lekue
Aura: 21.6
8
-
10
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
8
-
11
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
8
-
12
Iago Aspas
7
-
13
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
7
-
14
Filip Jørgensen
Aura: 25.6
7
-
15
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
7
-
16
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
7
-
17
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
7
-
18
Guido Rodríguez
Aura: 25.7
7
-
19
Julen Agirrezabala
Aura: 27.4
7
-
20
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
7