Thomas Basila
Defender · DEF
127
Career appearances
3
Total goals
2
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 14/10/2024
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
49 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.264 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
23 | 606 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 901 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
38 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.264 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
21 | 514 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
15 | 901 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Qatar League 2
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pirma Lyga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Pirma Lyga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 514 |
| LFF Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 92 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 606 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 901 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Qatar League 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 901 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6.67 | — | 2.264 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 412 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 412 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 91 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 451 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 122 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | — | — | 4.748 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alban Lafont
40
-
2
Samuel Moutoussamy
31
-
3
Baptiste Valette
Aura: 0.0
30
-
4
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
27
-
5
Neil El Aynaoui
27
-
6
Randal Kolo Muani
24
-
7
Patrik Matyžonok
23
-
8
Carlos Olses
22
-
9
Yuri Kendysh
22
-
10
Bruno Tavares
22
-
11
Martynas Setkus
22
-
12
Ovidijus Verbickas
Aura: 0.0
22
-
13
Nemanja Mihajlović
22
-
14
Gustas Jarusevicius
22
-
15
Marcus Coco
21
-
16
Souleymane Karamoko
Aura: 0.0
21
-
17
Roli Pereira de Sa
Aura: 0.0
20
-
18
Liviu Antal
20
-
19
Vinni Triboulet
Aura: 0.0
20
- 20 Kelvin Patrick 11
Most games against
-
1
Mihailo Ristić
Aura: 3.7
2
-
2
Dimitry Bertaud
2
-
3
Elye Wahi
2
-
4
Daniel Congré
Aura: 0.0
2
-
5
Arnaud Souquet
Aura: 0.0
2
-
6
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Ervin Taha
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
Igor Lewczuk
Aura: 0.0
1
-
9
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
1
- 10 Lamine Buhanga Aura: 0.0 1
-
11
Louis Carnot
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Maxime Poundjé
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Milan Gajić
1
-
15
Nicolas de Préville
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Otávio
1
-
17
Pablo
Aura: 0.0
1
-
18
Philipe Sampaio
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Sergi Palencia
1
-
20
Stephen Quemper
Aura: 0.0
1