25
461
Career appearances
18
Total goals
18
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
144 | 10.580 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 3.953 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 2.170 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
57 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.485 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 2.200 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.352 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-37426
|
7 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
286 | 13.579 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
90 | 7.887 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.352 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
10 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 115 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.352 | |
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.467 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1.731 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 324 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.055 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.952 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.952 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.906 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.906 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.520 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 3.202 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 3.202 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
team-37426
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 45 | |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.485 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.530 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 213 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
team-37426
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 448 | |
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 661 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 189 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 189 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.817 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.136 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.200 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 454 | 18 | 18 | 48 | 2 | — | — | 23.635 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
101
-
2
Bart van Rooij
Aura: 16.7
100
-
3
Jay Idzes
Aura: 38.5
100
-
4
Philippe Rommens
Aura: 0.2
91
-
5
Evert Linthorst
Aura: 5.6
76
-
6
Max Bruns
Aura: 2.5
75
-
7
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
74
-
8
Daan Rots
Aura: 11.8
74
-
9
Luuk Brouwers
Aura: 11.5
73
-
10
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Aura: 3.6
71
-
11
Isac Lidberg
Aura: 11.4
65
-
12
Job Schuurman
Aura: 0.0
65
-
13
Lars Unnerstall
Aura: 9.8
65
-
14
Jeffrey De Lange
Aura: 5.3
63
-
15
Sheraldo Becker
Aura: 20.6
63
-
16
Erwin Mulder
Aura: 0.0
63
-
17
Arno Verschueren
Aura: 1.6
62
-
18
Adil Auassar
Aura: 0.0
60
-
19
Sam Hendriks
Aura: 0.0
59
-
20
Xander Blomme
Aura: 0.1
58
Most games against
-
1
Zico Buurmeester
Aura: 6.8
7
-
2
Jens Toornstra
Aura: 1.1
7
-
3
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
7
-
4
Gernot Trauner
Aura: 1.4
6
-
5
Justin Bijlow
Aura: 11.8
6
-
6
Quinten Timber
Aura: 27.6
6
-
7
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
6
-
8
Jizz Hornkamp
Aura: 8.7
6
-
9
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
5
-
10
Arno Verschueren
Aura: 1.6
5
-
11
Miliano Jonathans
Aura: 0.9
5
-
12
Mees De Wit
Aura: 21.3
5
-
13
Peer Koopmeiners
Aura: 25.9
5
-
14
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
5
-
15
Eliano Reijnders
Aura: 2.5
5
-
16
Laros Duarte
Aura: 0.4
5
-
17
Lutsharel Geertruida
Aura: 27.9
5
-
18
Jordy Clasie
Aura: 1.1
5
-
19
Hobie Verhulst
Aura: 0.1
5
-
20
Jasper Schendelaar
Aura: 3.1
5