19
325
Career appearances
29
Total goals
22
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 3.143 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
115 | 3.678 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 2.488 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 209 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 2.327 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
84 | 3.678 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.484 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 705 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
11 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
10 | 209 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
5 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Intercontinental Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 77 | ||
|
|
|
34 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.484 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 770 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 234 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 61 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.565 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.542 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 705 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 129 | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 209 | |
| Total 24/25 | 62 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.585 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 666 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 111 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.277 | |
| Total 23/24 | 64 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.054 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U20 Intercontinental Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 562 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 562 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 42 |
|
|
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.619 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.661 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 91 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 91 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 284 | 26 | 22 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 9.518 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Wouter Goes
Aura: 26.1
173
-
2
Rome Jayden Owusu-Oduro
Aura: 20.0
158
-
3
Mexx Meerdink
Aura: 2.0
145
-
4
Zico Buurmeester
Aura: 6.8
130
-
5
Hobie Verhulst
Aura: 0.1
123
-
6
Denso Kasius
Aura: 4.3
111
-
7
Alexandre Penetra
Aura: 29.5
103
-
8
David Møller Wolfe
Aura: 18.9
98
-
9
Jordy Clasie
Aura: 1.1
95
-
10
Peer Koopmeiners
Aura: 25.9
93
-
11
Sven Mijnans
Aura: 22.4
92
-
12
Mayckel Lahdo
Aura: 4.6
85
-
13
Mees De Wit
Aura: 21.3
77
-
14
Ro-Zangelo Daal
Aura: 7.1
76
-
15
Kees Smit
73
-
16
Ibrahim Sadiq
Aura: 2.7
70
-
17
Misha Engel
66
-
18
Bruno Martins Indi
Aura: 8.9
66
-
19
Fedde De Jong
61
-
20
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
54
Most games against
-
1
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
6
-
2
Isak Hansen Aarøen
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Bas Kuipers
Aura: 1.2
4
-
4
Vito van Crooij
Aura: 0.6
4
-
5
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
4
-
6
Andries Noppert
Aura: 0.4
4
-
7
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
4
-
8
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
4
-
9
Brian Brobbey
Aura: 16.5
4
-
10
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
4
-
11
Ahmetcan Kaplan
4
-
12
Luuk Brouwers
Aura: 11.5
4
-
13
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
4
-
14
Casper Terho
Aura: 0.4
3
-
15
Chiquinho
Aura: 10.4
3
-
16
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
17
André Luiz
Aura: 3.3
3
-
18
Christos Mouzakitis
Aura: 14.0
3
-
19
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
20
Batuhan Şen
Aura: 0.1
3