10
598
Career appearances
96
Total goals
67
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
273 | 16.881 | 60 | 35 | 33 | 1 |
|
|
216 | 9.979 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 1 |
|
|
70 | 3.704 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
280 | 14.432 | 45 | 26 | 27 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
130 | 7.807 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 3.263 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 1.189 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.756 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 762 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 983 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
12 | 372 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Recopa Gaúcha
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 855 |
| Gaúcho | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 436 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Recopa Gaúcha
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1.381 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7.49 | — | 2.517 |
| Gaúcho | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 767 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 720 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 282 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 4.286 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.55 | — | 1.779 |
| Gaúcho | 11 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 891 | ||
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 | — | 574 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 3.244 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.459 |
| Gaúcho | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.169 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.68 | — | 1.036 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 63 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 4.664 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.596 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 188 | ||
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 765 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 269 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.818 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
21 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 164 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 317 | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.921 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
26 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.854 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 497 | ||
|
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 486 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.837 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
28 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.868 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 205 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 2.253 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.570 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 54 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.624 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 310 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 310 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.664 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.664 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.040 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.040 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.379 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.379 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 143 |
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 12/13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 143 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 09/10 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 08/09 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 593 | 96 | 67 | 65 | 2 | — | — | 30.564 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bruno Henrique
146
-
2
Wanderson
144
-
3
Anthoni
133
-
4
Renê
128
-
5
Manor Solomon
123
-
6
Lucca
115
-
7
Igor Gomes
111
-
8
Alexandro Bernabei
Aura: 13.2
104
-
9
Oleksiy Shevchenko
104
-
10
Sergio Rochet
102
-
11
Thiago Maia
102
-
12
Enner Valencia
102
-
13
Carlos De Pena
101
-
14
Mauricio
100
-
15
Gustavo Prado
99
-
16
Rafael Borré
97
-
17
Pedro Henrique
90
-
18
Braian Aguirre
88
-
19
Johnny Cardoso
80
-
20
Bruno Tabata
79
Most games against
-
1
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
18
-
2
Nazariy Rusyn
12
-
3
Josip Pivarić
10
-
4
Carlos De Pena
10
-
5
Fran Sol
Aura: 0.1
8
-
6
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
8
-
7
Denys Popov
8
-
8
Tchê Tchê
7
-
9
Oleksandr Tymchyk
6
-
10
Danilo
6
-
11
Nicolás de la Cruz
6
-
12
Andriy Yarmolenko
5
-
13
Ilya Zabarnyi
5
-
14
Luan Cândido
4
-
15
Gustavo Cuéllar
Aura: 0.6
4
-
16
Léo Pereira
4
-
17
Alex Sandro
4
-
18
Edenilson
4
-
19
Giorgian de Arrascaeta
4
-
20
Gonzalo Plata
4