7
393
Career appearances
17
Total goals
10
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 2.511 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 2.796 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 809 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.054 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.068 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 541 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 470 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
45 | 2.796 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
37 | 1.034 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.054 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 625 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 645 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 820 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.317 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 541 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 344 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa América
|
10 | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 651 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 651 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.034 |
| Copa Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 160 | ||
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 645 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 129 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.968 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.914 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.914 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 882 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 11 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 893 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.054 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.054 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 541 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 541 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 470 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 470 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 625 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 184 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 28 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | |
| Total 17/18 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.033 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 792 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 276 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.068 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 666 | ||
|
|
Copa América
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 154 | |
| Total 15/16 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 820 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 380 | 17 | 10 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 11.412 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matheus Uribe
Aura: 0.3
62
-
2
Edwin Cardona
Aura: 0.0
56
-
3
Andrés Sarmiento
Aura: 0.0
51
-
4
Alfredo Morelos
Aura: 0.0
50
-
5
David Ospina
Aura: 0.1
50
-
6
Harlen Castillo
Aura: 0.4
50
-
7
Andrés Román
Aura: 0.2
49
-
8
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
47
-
9
Jorman Campuzano
Aura: 0.0
47
-
10
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
47
-
11
William Tesillo
Aura: 0.0
47
-
12
Ante Palaversa
Aura: 0.1
45
-
13
Juan Manuel Rengifo
Aura: 0.0
45
-
14
Simon Garcia
Aura: 0.3
44
-
15
Renê
43
-
16
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
42
-
17
César Haydar
Aura: 0.0
41
-
18
Gustavo Cuéllar
Aura: 0.6
40
-
19
Thuler
Aura: 0.2
40
-
20
Deniz Ertaş
Aura: 3.3
38
Most games against
-
1
Theo Hernández
6
-
2
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
6
-
3
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
6
-
4
Rodrigo Ely
Aura: 0.6
6
-
5
Fernando Pacheco
6
-
6
Marcos Llorente
Aura: 66.5
6
-
7
Óscar Romero
Aura: 0.1
6
-
8
Daniel Torres
6
-
9
Nacho Gil
Aura: 0.1
5
-
10
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
5
-
11
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
4
-
12
Federico Ricca
Aura: 0.3
4
-
13
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
4
-
14
Enis Bardhi
4
-
15
David López
Aura: 13.9
4
-
16
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
4
-
17
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
4
-
18
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
4
-
19
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
4
-
20
Emmanuel Boateng
4