10
317
Career appearances
29
Total goals
15
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
105 | 3.667 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
80 | 1.322 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 3.163 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.692 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.177 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 995 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 5.855 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 1.322 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 3.166 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 1.177 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 995 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.692 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.229 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.229 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 746 |
|
|
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 934 | |
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.680 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 431 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 431 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 417 |
|
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 995 | |
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.412 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.477 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.657 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.272 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 321 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.593 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.322 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.322 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 317 | 29 | 15 | 41 | 1 | — | — | 13.016 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba
Aura: 1.3
122
-
2
Kenan Özer
89
-
3
Günay Güvenç
84
-
4
Naby Oulare
Aura: 0.9
81
-
5
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
57
-
6
Oğulcan Çağlayan
Aura: 0.0
45
-
7
Roberto Fernández
36
-
8
Mehmet Özcan
Aura: 0.7
36
-
9
Burak Bozan
Aura: 3.6
36
-
10
Işık Kaan Arslan
Aura: 0.1
35
-
11
Iván Cédric
Aura: 0.5
33
-
12
Raman Chibsah
Aura: 0.0
29
-
13
Mirza Cihan
Aura: 0.3
28
-
14
Júnior Oliveira
28
-
15
Takayuki Seto
27
-
16
Pará
26
-
17
Paul Papp
26
-
18
Olarenwaju Kayode
26
-
19
Veaceslav Posmac
21
-
20
Guilherme Garutti
20
Most games against
-
1
Pêpê
2
-
2
Jhonder Cádiz
2
-
3
Iván Jaime
2
-
4
Patrick William
2
-
5
Simon Banza
2
-
6
İsmail Çokçalış
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
Dálcio
2
-
8
Ivan Dolček
2
-
9
Junior Fernandes
2
-
10
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
2
-
11
Riad Bajić
2
-
12
Serkan Emrecan Terzi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Stephen Eustaquio
2
-
14
Umut Erdem
Aura: 0.1
2
-
15
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
2
-
16
Dylan Batubinsika
2
-
17
Garry Rodrigues
2
-
18
Heriberto Tavares
2
-
19
Bede Amarachi Osuji
1
-
20
Barış Alper Yılmaz
1