3
170
Career appearances
3
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 6.138 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
134 | 6.138 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U18 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 808 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 808 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.185 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.185 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.315 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.315 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 270 |
|
|
|
28 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.357 | |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.627 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 426 |
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 426 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 47 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 166 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 6.408 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Loris Mettler
Aura: 0.1
60
-
2
Elias Jemal
Aura: 0.0
35
-
3
Edvard Pettersen
Aura: 0.0
28
-
4
Jeppe Kjaer
Aura: 0.0
16
-
5
Albin Winbo
Aura: 0.0
15
-
6
Jakob Vester
Aura: 0.1
11
-
7
Dylan Murugesapillai
Aura: 0.0
3
-
8
Henrik Langaas Skogvold
Aura: 0.4
3
-
9
Niklas Odegard
Aura: 0.1
3
-
10
Oliver Braude
Aura: 15.7
3
-
11
Syver Aas
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Vegard Solheim
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Marcos Celorrio
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Aleksander Andresen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Viktor Gustavsen Engh
Aura: 0.0
1
Most games against
-
1
Aimar Sher
1
-
2
Aleksander Andresen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
3
Aleksander Kjelsen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
4
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
1
-
5
Anders Børset
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Andreas Hansen
Aura: 1.3
1
-
7
Andreas Heredia-Randen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
Felix Horn Myhre
1
-
9
Fredrik Ardraa
Aura: 2.2
1
-
10
Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Jesper Gregersen
1
-
12
Johan Johanessen Bakke
Aura: 1.4
1
-
13
Leander Larona Gunnerød
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Marko Farji
1
-
15
Mohanad Jeahze
1
-
16
Niklas Odegard
Aura: 0.1
1
-
17
Sivert Eriksen Westerlund
1
-
18
Ulrik Jenssen
Aura: 0.1
1