18
186
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 16/02/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 2.708 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 1.271 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
46 | 1.921 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
8 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2nd Division, Group 1
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2nd Division, Group 2
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U18 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.107 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.107 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 637 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 637 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 484 |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 151 | |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 39 | |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 674 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 430 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 430 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 165 |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 165 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 182 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 3.343 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dylan Murugesapillai
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Vladimir Rodić
4
-
3
Vegard Solheim
Aura: 0.0
2
-
4
Aleksander Andresen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
5
Viktor Gustavsen Engh
Aura: 0.0
1
Most games against
-
1
Alexander Achinioti Jonsson
1
-
2
Herman Kleppa
1
-
3
Horenus Zewdu Tadesse
1
-
4
Isak Jönsson
1
-
5
Jesper Gregersen
1
-
6
Kasper Saetherbo
1
-
7
Kristian Kjeverud Eggen
1
- 8 Mads Orrhaug Larsen 1
-
9
Oscar Kapskarmo
1
-
10
Paweł Chrupałła
1
-
11
Sammi Davis
1
-
12
Scott Vatne
1
-
13
Sivert Eriksen Westerlund
1
-
14
Torjus Embergsrud Engebakken
1