13
363
Career appearances
35
Total goals
9
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 5.253 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
93 | 3.693 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 1.333 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.700 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.077 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 622 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
206 | 7.153 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
61 | 3.126 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
National 1
|
34 | 2.322 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 909 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
12 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
11 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Next Pro
|
2 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
National 1
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 622 |
| 24/25 |
|
National 1
|
23 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.700 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.700 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 110 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 836 |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 168 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.004 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 262 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 73 | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 335 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 571 |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 571 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 11 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 500 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 511 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 628 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 628 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.686 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.686 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.368 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 76 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.444 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.627 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.627 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.734 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.734 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 892 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 892 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 199 |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 199 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 355 | 35 | 9 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 14.063 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yannick Cahuzac
Aura: 0.0
143
-
2
Ibrahim Sangaré
Aura: 22.3
77
-
3
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
70
-
4
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
67
-
5
Wuilker Faríñez
Aura: 0.0
66
-
6
Yaya Sanogo
Aura: 0.0
65
-
7
Gaël Kakuta
65
-
8
Arnaud Kalimuendo
Aura: 12.7
63
-
9
Seko Fofana
62
-
10
Alban Lafont
58
-
11
Issa Diop
57
-
12
Ola Toivonen
Aura: 0.0
54
-
13
Lionel Carole
Aura: 2.5
53
-
14
Simon Banza
51
-
15
Quentin Othon
48
-
16
Yann Bodiger
Aura: 3.5
39
-
17
Steven Moreira
31
-
18
Christopher Wooh
30
-
19
Kevin Danso
30
-
20
Deiver Machado
27
Most games against
-
1
Marcus Coco
7
-
2
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
7
-
3
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
7
-
4
Alexander Djiku
6
-
5
Younousse Sankharé
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
Marçal
4
-
7
Marcus Thuram
4
-
8
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
4
-
9
Gaëtan Laborde
Aura: 10.9
4
-
10
Guido Carrillo
4
-
11
Johny Placide
4
-
12
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
4
-
13
Jemerson
4
-
14
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
4
-
15
Benoît Costil
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Fabinho
4
-
17
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
4
-
18
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
4