16
227
Career appearances
8
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
72 | 5.507 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
59 | 2.521 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.447 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 963 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 8.901 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
36 | 2.447 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 798 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 903 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 963 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.053 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.431 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.431 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.124 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.124 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.530 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 323 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.853 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.807 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.807 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.170 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.170 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 12.341 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nuno Santos
57
-
2
Jorge Fernandes
55
-
3
Bruno Varela
54
-
4
Siphephelo Sithole
53
-
5
Bruno Gaspar
51
-
6
Amir Abrashi
41
-
7
Ayumu Seko
40
-
8
Kaio César
38
-
9
Matia Barzić
Aura: 9.0
37
-
10
Diego Collado
Aura: 3.5
37
-
11
Sergio Maestre
Aura: 1.7
37
-
12
Luis Chacón
Aura: 8.8
37
-
13
Yayo González
Aura: 1.0
37
-
14
Quique Fornos
Aura: 2.0
37
-
15
Miguel Bañuz
Aura: 1.4
37
-
16
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
37
-
17
Bicho
Aura: 4.0
36
-
18
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
36
-
19
Roger Hinojo
Aura: 6.6
36
-
20
Gonçalo Silva
36
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
9
-
2
Simon Banza
7
-
3
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
6
-
4
Álvaro Carreras
Aura: 59.8
6
-
5
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
6
-
6
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
7
Gianluca Prestianni
6
-
8
Arthur Cabral
6
-
9
Andreas Schjelderup
6
-
10
António Silva
6
-
11
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
6
-
12
Nicolás Otamendi
6
-
13
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
14
Tomás Araújo
6
-
15
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
6
-
16
Tiago Gouveia
Aura: 8.3
6
-
17
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
18
Thiago Helguera
Aura: 3.4
5
-
19
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
20
Andrea Belotti
5