16
167
Career appearances
24
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
54 | 3.752 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.808 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.182 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 626 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 6.149 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.159 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 626 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
17 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
8 | 411 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.159 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 23 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.182 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.397 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 411 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.808 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.728 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.728 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 626 |
|
|
|
13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.024 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.650 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 153 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 153 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.97 | — | 152 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 167 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 8.673 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sandi Ogrinec
53
-
2
Aljoša Matko
24
-
3
Svit Sešlar
21
-
4
Michael Pavlović
21
-
5
Timi Max Elšnik
20
-
6
Christos Kourfalidis
19
-
7
Zito Luvumbo
Aura: 9.2
19
-
8
Marko Rog
19
-
9
Aljaz Krefl
Aura: 0.0
17
-
10
Eric Boakye
17
-
11
Gal Kurež
17
-
12
Ivan Banić
17
-
13
Ivan Prtajin
17
-
14
Marcel Ratnik
17
-
15
Marin Pilj
17
-
16
Mario Kvesić
17
-
17
Matevž Vidovšek
17
-
18
Mustafa Nukić
Aura: 0.0
17
-
19
Robert Mudražija
17
-
20
Tomislav Tomić
17
Most games against
-
1
Ignacio Guerrico
4
-
2
Adrian Zeljković
4
-
3
Vid Koderman
4
-
4
Altin Kryeziu
4
-
5
Klemen Nemanič
4
-
6
Mory Keita
4
-
7
Jakoslav Stanković
4
-
8
Fahd Ndzengue
4
-
9
Robert Čakš
4
-
10
Alen Korošec
4
-
11
Til Mavretič
4
-
12
Aidan Morris
2
-
13
Riley McGree
2
-
14
Sontje Hansen
2
-
15
Tommy Conway
2
-
16
Jordan Ayew
1
-
17
Jun-Ho Bae
1
-
18
Liberato Cacace
1
-
19
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
1
-
20
Pozo
1