16
550
Career appearances
57
Total goals
56
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
186 | 10.158 | 23 | 15 | 26 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 5.696 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
77 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 2.767 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 1.802 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.954 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.691 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.601 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 11.848 | 24 | 16 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
138 | 5.696 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
79 | 4.756 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.691 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
25 | 887 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 863 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
22 | 851 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
21 | 1.077 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 266 |
|
|
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 2.954 | |
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 7.38 | — | 3.220 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 863 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 | — | 2.767 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.15 | — | 3.630 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 1.802 |
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 374 | |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 141 | |
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.317 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 513 | |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 387 | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.510 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.410 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 37 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.401 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.487 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.714 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 425 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.139 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.340 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 566 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.906 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 1.499 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 198 | |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 975 | |
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.672 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.613 |
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.613 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.691 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 971 |
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 971 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 1.613 |
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 1.613 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 439 | 57 | 56 | 58 | 4 | — | — | 28.669 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Veysel Sarı
Aura: 2.9
149
-
2
Ufuk Akyol
Aura: 0.0
109
-
3
Naldo
82
-
4
Güray Vural
Aura: 0.9
78
-
5
Sherel Constancio Floranus
68
-
6
Diogo Sousa
Aura: 1.5
67
-
7
Paul Mukairu
Aura: 0.6
67
-
8
André Geraldes
Aura: 5.1
66
-
9
Uzeyir Ergun
Aura: 0.9
64
-
10
Gonçalo Silva
62
-
11
Zdravko Dimitrov
Aura: 1.0
54
-
12
Pedro Brazão
Aura: 0.1
54
-
13
Ahmet Aslan
Aura: 0.5
53
-
14
Dálcio
50
-
15
Taulant Seferi
Aura: 0.9
50
-
16
Deyverson
Aura: 4.0
50
-
17
Arlind Ajeti
49
-
18
Mert Yilmaz
Aura: 0.1
49
-
19
Lukas Podolski
Aura: 0.0
49
-
20
Alassane Ndao
Aura: 2.6
45
Most games against
-
1
Oğulcan Çağlayan
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Taha Tepe
Aura: 3.5
4
-
3
Poyraz Efe Yıldırım
Aura: 0.2
4
-
4
Alexander Djiku
4
-
5
Eren Elmalı
4
-
6
John Lundstram
Aura: 2.5
3
-
7
Fred
Aura: 30.6
3
-
8
Leandro Bacuna
3
-
9
Akin Alkan
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Edin Višća
3
-
11
Cenk Tosun
3
-
12
Borna Barišić
Aura: 0.4
3
-
13
Caner Osmanpaşa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Enis Destan
3
-
15
Dominik Livaković
3
-
16
Dušan Tadić
3
-
17
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
18
Ali Şahin Yılmaz
3
-
19
Arif Boşluk
3
-
20
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
3