27
225
Career appearances
4
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 2.238 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 1.514 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.417 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.980 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 2.126 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 3.397 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
25 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3. Liga
|
24 | 1.334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
16 | 225 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Regionalliga Playoffs
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 36 |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.417 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.453 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 987 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 987 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 207 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 207 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 113 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 113 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 1.980 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 783 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 225 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| 3. Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 1.008 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
3. Liga | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.334 |
| 18/19 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Regionalliga Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 224 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 7.262 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Veysel Sarı
Aura: 2.9
92
-
2
Sander van de Streek
Aura: 5.4
65
-
3
Güray Vural
Aura: 0.9
61
-
4
Sam Larsson
Aura: 3.0
55
-
5
Naldo
51
-
6
Fredy
Aura: 2.2
49
-
7
Amar Gerxhaliu
Aura: 0.0
47
-
8
Ufuk Akyol
Aura: 0.0
46
-
9
Abdullah Yiğiter
Aura: 3.2
42
-
10
Adolfo Gaich
Aura: 0.4
37
-
11
Soner Dikmen
Aura: 4.3
37
-
12
Thalisson
Aura: 9.9
37
-
13
Braian Samudio
Aura: 0.5
36
-
14
Pedro Brazão
Aura: 0.1
32
-
15
Ahmet Aslan
Aura: 0.5
32
-
16
Oleksandr Petrusenko
32
-
17
Arlind Ajeti
32
-
18
Taulant Seferi
Aura: 0.9
32
-
19
Diogo Sousa
Aura: 1.5
31
-
20
Luka Capan
Aura: 1.0
31
Most games against
-
1
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
5
-
2
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
4
-
3
Uğurcan Çakır
4
-
4
Mert Günok
4
-
5
Cenk Tosun
4
-
6
Eren Elmalı
4
-
7
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
4
-
8
Oğulcan Çağlayan
Aura: 0.0
4
-
9
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
10
Gabriel Sara
3
-
11
Caner Osmanpaşa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Ahmed Kutucu
3
-
13
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
14
Fred
Aura: 30.6
3
-
15
Ernest Muçi
Aura: 12.2
3
-
16
Günay Güvenç
3
-
17
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
18
Dominik Livaković
3
-
19
Elias Jelert
Aura: 7.2
3
-
20
Danijel Aleksić
Aura: 0.2
3