17
258
Career appearances
19
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 2.978 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 1.361 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.096 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.098 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 569 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
163 | 7.193 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.096 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 569 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Kupa
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 69 |
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
NB II | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.096 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.096 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
NB II | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29 |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 569 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 598 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.332 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.332 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.179 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| NB II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.179 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 919 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 110 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.029 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 687 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 687 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
NB II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 507 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 507 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 921 |
| 14/15 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.281 |
|
Liga Kupa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.281 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 269 |
|
Liga Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 269 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 257 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 8.968 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrik Hidi
Aura: 0.0
76
-
2
Filip Holender
72
-
3
Endre Botka
55
-
4
Dániel Gazdag
53
-
5
András Horváth
39
-
6
Florent Hasani
30
-
7
Gábor Molnár
30
-
8
Aníbal Godoy
24
-
9
Tamás Kiss
16
-
10
Attila Temesvári
16
-
11
Haris Tabaković
16
-
12
Csaba Spandler
15
-
13
Robin Schouten
15
-
14
Antonio Perošević
Aura: 0.0
15
-
15
Stefan Gartenmann
15
-
16
Balázs Balogh
14
-
17
János Hegedűs
14
-
18
András Radó
14
-
19
Stipe Bačelić-Grgić
Aura: 0.0
14
-
20
Dejan Trajkovski
13
Most games against
-
1
Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali
2
-
2
Claudiu Bumba
2
-
3
Soma Novothny
2
-
4
Jovan Živković
Aura: 0.0
2
-
5
Deian Boldor
2
-
6
Daniel Štefulj
2
-
7
Samsondin Ouro
2
-
8
Ștefan Vlădoiu
2
-
9
Bojan Sanković
2
-
10
Boban Nikolov
1
-
11
Danko Lazović
1
-
12
Bernardo Matić
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Attila Fiola
1
-
14
Denis Kolinger
1
-
15
Bright Edomwonyi
1
-
16
Bence Batik
1
-
17
Dávid Dombó
1
-
18
Dávid Banai
1
-
19
Dávid Kálnoki-Kis
1
-
20
Dániel Böde
1