11
435
Career appearances
43
Total goals
31
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 10.441 | 24 | 15 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 3.663 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 5.875 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 2.464 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 627 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
234 | 13.758 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
97 | 5.875 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 2.345 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 523 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
9 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
7 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 289 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
2 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 2.345 |
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 119 | ||
|
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | |
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 2.554 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.059 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.059 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.394 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 289 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 57 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.740 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 864 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 523 | |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.05 | — | 104 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.491 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.949 | |
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.949 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.738 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.738 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.584 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.584 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.639 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.639 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.531 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.531 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.742 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.742 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.853 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.853 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.280 | |
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.640 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 413 | 43 | 31 | 39 | 3 | — | — | 23.520 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vincent Manceau
Aura: 0.0
162
-
2
Mateo Pavlović
Aura: 0.0
130
-
3
Stéphane Bahoken
Aura: 0.2
124
-
4
Adrien Thomasson
Aura: 34.1
101
-
5
Baptiste Santamaria
Aura: 13.8
94
-
6
Przemysław Frankowski
Aura: 19.9
87
-
7
Brice Samba
83
-
8
Deiver Machado
80
-
9
Moussa Niakhaté
78
-
10
Kevin Danso
75
-
11
Mohamed Ali Cho
Aura: 34.8
66
-
12
Neil El Aynaoui
66
-
13
Lassana Coulibaly
Aura: 29.1
65
-
14
Wilfried Kanga
65
-
15
Nampalys Mendy
Aura: 3.5
59
-
16
Ruben Aguilar
Aura: 21.1
58
-
17
Abdukodir Khusanov
54
-
18
Nuno Da Costa
46
-
19
Rayan Aït-Nouri
41
-
20
Elye Wahi
37
Most games against
-
1
Ludovic Blas
Aura: 14.1
7
-
2
Marcus Coco
7
-
3
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
6
-
4
Ludovic Ajorque
Aura: 22.2
6
-
5
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
6
-
6
Alexander Djiku
5
-
7
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
5
-
8
Adrien Thomasson
Aura: 34.1
5
-
9
Lebogang Phiri
5
-
10
Habibou Diallo
5
-
11
Félix Eboa Eboa
Aura: 0.3
5
-
12
Marcus Thuram
5
-
13
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
5
-
14
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
5
-
15
Jean-Eudes Aholou
Aura: 0.3
4
-
16
Marvin Senaya
4
-
17
Ismael Doukouré
Aura: 22.2
4
-
18
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
4
-
19
Habib Diarra
4
-
20
Maxime Le Marchand
Aura: 0.0
4