19
328
Career appearances
19
Total goals
15
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
208 | 8.938 | 17 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 1.113 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.023 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 4.720 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
138 | 5.130 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.651 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 286 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 209 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 495 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 498 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 618 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 24 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 999 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 999 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.255 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.331 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 970 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 307 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.277 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 1.363 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 307 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 1.670 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.774 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.774 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.681 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 205 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.886 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 427 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 427 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 323 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 0 | — | — | 11.501 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
194
-
2
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
133
-
3
Joaquín Fernández
Aura: 0.0
129
-
4
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
117
-
5
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
103
-
6
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
91
-
7
Javi Sánchez
Aura: 16.9
88
-
8
Shon Weissman
Aura: 4.2
88
-
9
Waldo Rubio Marín
81
-
10
Hodei Arrillaga
Aura: 1.1
72
-
11
Jon Mikel Magunagoitia
Aura: 11.6
71
-
12
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
71
-
13
Aritz Arambarri
Aura: 5.1
70
-
14
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
70
-
15
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
69
-
16
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
69
-
17
Enes Ünal
Aura: 1.6
68
-
18
Sergio Cubero
Aura: 8.3
68
-
19
Jon Guruzeta
Aura: 4.9
67
-
20
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
67
Most games against
-
1
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
20
-
2
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
17
-
3
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
16
-
4
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
16
-
5
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
15
-
6
Aridane Hernández
Aura: 8.0
15
-
7
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
15
-
8
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
14
-
9
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
14
-
10
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
14
-
11
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
14
-
12
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
14
-
13
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
13
-
14
Jaime Mata
Aura: 4.2
13
-
15
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
13
-
16
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
13
-
17
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
13
-
18
Gerard Gumbau
13
-
19
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
13
-
20
Johan Mojica
13