17
South Africa
Victor Letsoalo
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
21
PJ
2
Goles
0
Asist.
6.34
Rating
3
Tarj. A
1097
MIN
270
Partidos carrera
51
Goles totales
6
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
team-7659
|
144 | 37 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 8 | 3 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
220 | 50 | 6 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.34 | — | 1097 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.34 | — | 1097 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1490 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1580 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 794 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 794 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2140 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
COSAFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2140 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-7659
|
|
27 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2189 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2189 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-7659
|
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1960 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1960 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-7659
|
|
21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 840 |
| MTN 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 840 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-7659
|
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 594 |
| 17/18 |
team-7659
|
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1565 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 270 | 51 | 6 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 12759 | ||