12
South Africa
Nhlanhla Mgaga
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
25
PJ
0
Goles
2
Asist.
6.66
Rating
2
Tarj. A
779
MIN
203
Partidos carrera
2
Goles totales
5
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
64 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
62 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 2 | 5 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 779 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 779 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1236 |
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1326 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 775 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 955 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1141 |
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1141 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 852 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 852 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1749 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1749 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 482 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 482 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 203 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 7284 | ||