11
Chile
Marcelo Allende
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
10
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
7.12
Rating
0
Tarj. A
606
MIN
289
Partidos carrera
31
Goles totales
16
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 13 | 13 |
|
|
93 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-48830
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 11 | 11 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
80 | 15 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
39 | 2 | 2 |
|
MTN 8
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 3 |
|
South African League Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
African Football League
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa MX
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa MX
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1984 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 606 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2590 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1786 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1077 | ||
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 270 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3433 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 1301 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 887 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 2488 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 1285 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 508 | ||
|
African Football League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.98 | — | 1793 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1472 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1472 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
36 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2176 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2168 | ||
|
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 608 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 71 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 4952 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 532 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 532 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.13 | — | 34 |
|
Copa MX
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercopa MX
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.13 | — | 34 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-48830
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 289 | 31 | 16 | 39 | 2 | — | — | 17654 | ||