31
China
Senwen Luo
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
10
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
7.00
Rating
2
Tarj. A
612
MIN
242
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
team-71564
|
110 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
73 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Chengdu Tiancheng
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
227 | 4 | 1 |
|
CFA Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 612 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 639 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 639 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 224 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 224 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 99 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 99 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 669 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 669 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 19/20 |
team-71564
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 476 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1017 |
| 17/18 |
team-71564
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1141 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1141 | ||
| 16/17 |
team-71564
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 970 |
| 15/16 |
team-71564
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1410 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 222 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 7257 | ||