42
South Africa
Sandile Mthethwa
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
26
PJ
1
Goles
1
Asist.
7.00
Rating
2
Tarj. A
2185
MIN
177
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 4 | 1 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Black Label Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2185 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2185 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 913 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1003 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 120 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 120 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 475 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 475 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1764 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1764 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1630 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1630 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 493 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 493 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 174 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | — | — | 7850 | ||