7
Cameroon
Evanga
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
18
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
6.52
Rating
2
Tarj. A
628
MIN
170
Partidos carrera
24
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 21 | 4 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-7657
|
21 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 24 | 4 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 628 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 628 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1713 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1713 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 700 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 700 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 490 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 490 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2059 |
|
|
MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2059 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1092 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1092 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-7657
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 598 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 116 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 714 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 103 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 168 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 7499 | ||