44
South Africa
Bruce Bvuma
Portero · POR
Última temporada
6
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
219
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
1
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
219 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 450 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 450 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1710 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1710 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1606 |
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1606 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 360 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 360 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 630 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 495 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.87 | — | 270 | ||
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.87 | — | 765 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 135 |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 135 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 219 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 6196 | ||