18
France
Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
307
Partidos carrera
6
Goles totales
7
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Lateral derecho
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
71 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
61 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
46 | 3 | 3 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 24 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 24 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2285 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 535 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 53 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3090 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 462 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 603 | |
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1065 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 651 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 245 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 896 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2555 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2555 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2314 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2314 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 578 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 578 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 356 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 356 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1170 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1170 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 964 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 964 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 329 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 329 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 294 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 2 | — | — | 13341 | ||