5

370
Career matches
12
Total goals
5
Assists
5.5M €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 368 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 18.173 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 16.576 | |
| 115 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.507 | |
Coupe de France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Coupe de la Ligue | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2.457 | ||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2.457 | ||
| 24/25 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.417 | ||
Coupe de France | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.507 | ||
| 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.970 | ||
Coupe de France | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.970 | ||
| 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.498 | ||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.498 | ||
| 21/22 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.687 | ||
Coupe de France | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.687 | ||
| 20/21 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.725 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coupe de France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.725 | ||
| 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 822 | ||
Coupe de la Ligue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 822 | ||
| 18/19 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 893 | ||
Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 893 | ||
| 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 614 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 17/18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 614 | ||
| 16/17 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 14/15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 13/14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 12/13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Career total | 370 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 18.173 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Hugo Magnetti AURA 70 249 - 2
Julien Faussurier AURA 5 171 - 3
Haris Belkebla AURA 68 169 - 4
Romain Del Castillo AURA 65 163 - 5
Jérémy Le Douaron AURA 15 145 - 6
Steve Mounié AURA 46 139 - 7
Jean-Kévin Duverne AURA 54 138 - 8
Kenny Lala AURA 73 136 - 9
Lilian Brassier AURA 64 135 - 10
Grégoire Coudert AURA 47 130 - 11
Mahdi Camara AURA 65 120 - 12
Irvin Cardona AURA 54 118 - 13
Franck Honorat AURA 66 111 - 14
Mathias Pereira Lage AURA 65 109 - 15
Pierre Lees Melou AURA 71 104 - 16
Romain Faivre AURA 48 103 - 17
Kamory Doumbia AURA 51 99 - 18
Luc Zogbé AURA 26 86 - 19
Christophe Herelle AURA 23 85 - 20
Ludovic Ajorque AURA 70 79
Most games against
- 1
Arnaud Kalimuendo AURA 63 18 - 2
Amine Gouiri AURA 73 14 - 3
Marquinhos AURA 99 14 - 4
Matthis Abline AURA 56 14 - 5
Christopher Wooh AURA 29 13 - 6
Bradley Barcola AURA 93 13 - 7
Ludovic Blas AURA 52 12 - 8
Nuno Mendes AURA 102 12 - 9
Achraf Hakimi AURA 93 12 - 10
Baptiste Santamaria AURA 70 12 - 11
Moses Simon AURA 62 12 - 12
Randal Kolo Muani AURA 65 11 - 13
Adrien Thomasson AURA 63 11 - 14
Seko Fofana AURA 58 11 - 15
Désiré Doué AURA 91 11 - 16
Nicolas Pallois AURA 47 10 - 17
Gaëtan Laborde AURA 45 10 - 18
Marcus Coco AURA 49 10 - 19
Alban Lafont AURA 63 10 - 20
Gianluigi Donnarumma AURA 80 10

