4
Brazil
Roger Carvalho
Defender · DEF
341
Career appearances
0
Total goals
3
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Guarani de Divinópolis
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Iraty
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
83 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
42 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
21 | 0 | 1 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 360 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 360 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1483 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 444 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2107 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1170 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 348 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 1518 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2084 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1009 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 3093 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2121 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 122 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2243 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 437 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 437 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 987 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cearense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 987 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 874 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1710 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Goiano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1710 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Paulista Série A1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 12/13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 10/11 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 340 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 13419 | ||