26
294
Career appearances
7
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
131 | 9.862 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 |
|
|
80 | 3.449 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
|
|
48 | 1.057 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.279 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
149 | 12.141 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 3 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
107 | 4.135 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 |
|
|
16 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.279 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.279 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.600 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.600 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.482 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.482 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.300 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.300 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.480 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.480 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.167 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 207 | ||
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 141 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.515 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.50 | — | 230 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.50 | — | 230 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | — | — | 1.704 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | — | — | 1.704 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.057 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 280 | 7 | 6 | 60 | 7 | — | — | 16.647 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Salvador Agra
Aura: 1.6
97
-
2
Pedro Malheiro
85
-
3
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
69
-
4
Kenji Gorré
65
-
5
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
65
-
6
João Gonçalves
Aura: 2.4
63
-
7
Thiago Cardozo
Aura: 0.7
60
-
8
Gary Kagelmacher
57
-
9
Facundo Torres
57
-
10
Joaquín Piquerez
54
-
11
Agustín Álvarez
50
-
12
Agustín Canobbio
43
-
13
Maximiliano Pérez
Aura: 0.0
40
-
14
Facundo Pellistri
38
-
15
Oumar Camara
Aura: 5.9
35
-
16
Telmo Arcanjo
34
-
17
Gonçalo Miguel
34
-
18
Diogo Sousa
Aura: 3.9
34
-
19
Alireza Beiranvand
31
-
20
Gustavo Sauer
30
Most games against
-
1
Paulo Oliveira
10
-
2
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
8
-
3
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
7
-
4
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
7
-
5
Simon Banza
7
-
6
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
6
-
7
António Silva
6
-
8
Nicolás Otamendi
6
-
9
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
6
-
10
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
6
-
11
Andreas Schjelderup
6
-
12
Gianluca Prestianni
5
-
13
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
5
-
14
João Mário
5
-
15
Tiago Gouveia
Aura: 8.3
5
-
16
Tomás Araújo
5
-
17
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
18
Morato
Aura: 15.7
5
-
19
Jhonder Cádiz
5
-
20
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
5