11
Curacao
Kenji Gorré
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
3
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
340
Partidos carrera
39
Goles totales
34
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Extremo izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 7 | 3 |
|
|
72 | 6 | 10 |
|
|
69 | 15 | 9 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 6 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 5 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 | 11 | 13 |
|
Stars League
|
41 | 12 | 9 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
36 | 5 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
25 | 4 | 6 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
|
20 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
16 | 0 | 2 |
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Stars Cup
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Amir Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
25 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1605 |
| State Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1605 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Stars League | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1410 |
| Amir Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 634 | |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 344 | ||
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 228 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2616 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Stars League | 22 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1955 |
|
Stars Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 280 | ||
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Stars Cup
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 206 | ||
| Amir Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2441 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1482 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1482 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1666 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1666 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1556 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1556 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 884 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 556 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1165 | |
|
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | |
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1816 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 123 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 15/16 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 123 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 321 | 39 | 34 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 14189 | ||