39
South Africa
Reeve Frosler
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
17
PJ
0
Goles
3
Asist.
6.95
Rating
1
Tarj. A
354
MIN
222
Partidos carrera
3
Goles totales
7
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
196 | 2 | 7 |
|
team-7657
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-217900
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
174 | 3 | 6 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
11 | 0 | 1 |
|
MTN 8
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 354 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1217 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1217 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1507 |
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1507 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1563 |
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1563 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1634 |
| MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1634 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1474 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 905 | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-217900
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 191 | |
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2570 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1433 |
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1433 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 239 |
| 17/18 |
team-7657
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1263 |
| 16/17 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 216 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1 | — | — | 11960 | ||