34
South Africa
Bongani Zungu
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
12
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.55
Rating
1
Tarj. A
441
MIN
249
Partidos carrera
7
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
African Football League
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 441 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 441 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1051 |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1141 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 605 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 155 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 760 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 365 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 71 | ||
|
African Football League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 436 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.02 | — | 858 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.02 | — | 858 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Scottish Premiership
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 230 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 103 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 98 | |
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 431 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 995 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 995 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 237 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 345 | |
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 582 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2089 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 193 | |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2282 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1311 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1311 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 13/14 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 241 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2 | — | — | 9237 | ||