29
Czechia
Patrik Žitný
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
254
Partidos carrera
19
Goles totales
8
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediapunta
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 6 | 7 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 13 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
35 | 6 | 7 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1090 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1090 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 917 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 917 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 343 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 343 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 469 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 469 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 242 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 242 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1597 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 10 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1607 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2290 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2290 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1914 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1914 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 681 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 681 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 250 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 9553 | ||