17
Romania
Mihai Popescu
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
18
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
6.75
Rating
5
Tarj. A
1095
MIN
407
Partidos carrera
9
Goles totales
7
Asistencias
11
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
86 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
ACS Berceni
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
254 | 8 | 7 |
|
|
58 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1095 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 403 | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1678 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | — | 2699 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 956 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6.98 | — | 3655 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2653 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2653 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 2505 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 2505 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Scottish Championship
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 20/21 |
|
Scottish Championship
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2160 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2160 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Scottish Premiership
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1740 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1437 | |
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 3177 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2700 |
|
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2700 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 739 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 739 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 371 | 9 | 7 | 49 | 4 | — | — | 19267 | ||